Various - Live At The Palais Des Glaces (DJK Jazz Funk Boogie Edit) mp3 flac download

Various - Live At The Palais Des Glaces (DJK Jazz Funk Boogie Edit) mp3 flac


  • Performer: Various
  • Title: Live At The Palais Des Glaces (DJK Jazz Funk Boogie Edit)
  • Category: Electronic
  • Label: Pantone Music ‎– DJK002
    Type: Vinyl, 12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP
    Country:
    Date of released: Dec 2015
    Category: Electronic
    Style: Disco
  • Available formats: AA MMF MP2 DMF AAC MP1 AC3
  • ZIP size (MP3): 1449 mb
  • ZIP size (FLAC): 1824 mb
  • Rating: 4.2/5
  • Votes: 530
Various - Live At The Palais Des Glaces (DJK Jazz Funk Boogie Edit)

Tracklist

A Attica Blues Live At The Palais Des Glaces (DJK Jazz Funk Boogie Edit)
B1 Philip Bailey I Want To Know You (DJK Boogie Rework)
B2 Jeffrey Osborne Don't You Get So Mad (DJK Boogie Rework)

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – Finyl Tweek

Credits

  • Edited By – DJK*

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): DJK 002 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): DJK 002 B FINYLTWEEK 2015 MPO

Warning! Your ISP is tracking you!
Your IP Address is easy to track!   NEVER download anything without hiding your IP with a VPN.
HIDE IP NOW!


Related albums to Various - Live At The Palais Des Glaces (DJK Jazz Funk Boogie Edit):