Manuel Sahagun - The Third Advice mp3 flac download

Manuel Sahagun - The Third Advice mp3 flac


  • Performer: Manuel Sahagun
  • Title: The Third Advice
  • Category: Electronic
  • Label: Development Music ‎– DEV010
    Type: Vinyl, 12", 33 ⅓ RPM, Promo
    Country: UK
    Date of released: Apr 2012
    Category: Electronic
    Style: Deep House
  • Available formats: MP2 MMF AIFF AA XM ADX MP4
  • ZIP size (MP3): 1835 mb
  • ZIP size (FLAC): 1418 mb
  • Rating: 4.8/5
  • Votes: 326
Manuel Sahagun - The Third Advice

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 The Third Advice (Moodymanc Montuno Dubstrumental)
Remix, Producer [Additional] – MoodymancVocals – Colores Fonzi
A2 The Third Advice
Vocals – Colores Fonzi
B1 Love On Dub
B2 Love On Dub (Lay-far Remix)
Remix, Producer [Additional] – Lay-far

Companies, etc.

  • Mastered At – masterpiece
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Mastered By – Greg*
  • Written-By, Producer – M. Sahagun*

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): DEV 010 A2 MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): DEV 010 B [email protected] MPO

Warning! Your ISP is tracking you!
Your IP Address is easy to track!   NEVER download anything without hiding your IP with a VPN.
HIDE IP NOW!




Related albums to Manuel Sahagun - The Third Advice: